Game & Practice Schedule

Soccer Calendar

Schedule

Team Game / Event Date Time Location
2006-2008 Goalies    GK training October 20, 2017 06:00 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
2002-2005 Goalies    GK training October 20, 2017 07:00 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
Dynamo    Home vs. Fire October 21, 2017 09:00 am   Dittmar Field
New York City    Home vs. Union October 21, 2017 09:00 am   Dittmar Field
Orlando City    Home vs. Crew October 21, 2017 09:00 am   Dittmar Field
Timbers    vs. Sounders October 21, 2017 09:00 am   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
New York City    vs. Union October 21, 2017 09:00 am   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
2007 Boys Samba    Game: Concord SA October 21, 2017 09:00 am   Radnor Memorial Field
Timbers    Away at Sounders October 21, 2017 09:00 am   Dittmar Field
Orlando City    vs. Crew October 21, 2017 09:00 am   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Dynamo    vs. Fire October 21, 2017 09:00 am   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
2008 Girls Samba    vs. Haverford Sparks October 21, 2017 09:00 am   Preston Park Field
2005 Boys Samba    Home vs. FC Tenancingo 05 October 21, 2017 09:00 am   RHS Encke Field
Timbers    Home vs. Dynamo October 21, 2017 10:30 am   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
2008 Boys Santos    Home vs. Lower Merion SC Athletic Blue October 21, 2017 10:30 am   Odorisio
2017 Girls Masters    Home vs. GCVSA October 21, 2017 10:30 am   RHS Prevost Field
Crew    Home vs. Union October 21, 2017 10:30 am   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Sounders    Home vs. Fire October 21, 2017 10:30 am   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Crew    Home vs. Union October 21, 2017 10:30 am   Dittmar Field
Sounders    Home vs. Fire October 21, 2017 10:30 am   Dittmar Field
2007 Boys Santos    vs. Methacton United SC Lightning October 21, 2017 10:30 am   Radnor Memorial Field
2004 Boys Samba    Home vs. FC Providence Hawks October 21, 2017 10:30 am   RHS Encke Field
2006 Boys Samba    vs. Marple Newtown SA Tigers 06 October 21, 2017 10:30 am   Culbertson Elementary School - Marple Newtown
Timbers    Home vs. Dynamo October 21, 2017 10:30 am   Dittmar Field
2008 Boys Samba    Away at Methacton United SC Wolverines October 21, 2017 10:40 am   Heebner Park Field
2007 Boys Rio    Away at LMSC Masters Navy October 21, 2017 11:40 am   South Ardmore Playground - LMSC
Orlando City    vs. Crew October 21, 2017 12:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
New York City    vs. Union October 21, 2017 12:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Timbers    vs. Sounders October 21, 2017 12:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
2017 Boys 7-8th Masters    vs. BU 14 Union October 21, 2017 12:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
Timbers    Home vs. Dynamo October 21, 2017 12:00 pm   Dittmar Field
2006 Boys Santos    Home vs. LMSC Madrid October 21, 2017 12:00 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
2003 Boys Premier    Away at 1776 United October 21, 2017 12:30 pm   Chester Park-Bermuda 1
2017 Boys HS Masters: FC Apollo    Home vs. TE Jennings October 21, 2017 01:30 pm   RHS Encke Field
Girls 1-McGinn/Giuliani    Away at Union October 21, 2017 01:30 pm   Valley Forge Middle School
Timbers    Away at Sounders October 21, 2017 01:30 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Orlando City    Home vs. Crew October 21, 2017 01:30 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
2005 Boys Santos    vs. Haverford SC Spurs October 21, 2017 01:30 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
Orlando City    Home vs. Crew October 21, 2017 01:30 pm   Dittmar Field
Dynamo    Home vs. Fire October 21, 2017 01:30 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Timbers    Away at Sounders October 21, 2017 01:30 pm   Dittmar Field
New York City    Home vs. Union - Girls October 21, 2017 01:30 pm   Dittmar Field
New York City    Home vs. Union October 21, 2017 01:30 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Dynamo    Home vs. Fire October 21, 2017 01:30 pm   Dittmar Field
2004 Boys Santos    vs. Swarthmore Soccer Club October 21, 2017 02:30 pm   Henderson Field
Sounders    Home vs. Union October 21, 2017 03:00 pm   Dittmar Field
New York City    Home vs. Orlando City October 21, 2017 03:00 pm   Dittmar Field
Girls 2 - Barth/David    Home vs. Timbers October 21, 2017 03:00 pm   Valley Forge Middle School
2009 Girls Santos    vs. Marple Newtown SA U9 Girls Black October 21, 2017 04:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2008 Girls Santos    Central League Tournament October 21, 2017 04:00 pm   TBD
2008 Girls Santos    vs. Marple Newtown SA Tigris FC October 21, 2017 04:30 pm   Radnor Festival Fields
2008 Girls Samba    vs. Haverford SC U9 Flash October 21, 2017 05:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2009 Girls Samba    vs. Rose Tree SC Lightning October 21, 2017 05:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2009 Girls Santos    vs. Marple Newtown SA U9 Orange October 21, 2017 05:30 pm   RHS Encke Field
2009 Boys Rio    Away at Interboro Soccer Interboro II October 21, 2017 06:00 pm   Norwood / Amosland Park
2008 Girls Santos    vs. Greater Chester Valley SA Force October 21, 2017 06:00 pm   Radnor Festival Fields
2008 Girls Samba    vs. Rose Tree SC Lightning October 21, 2017 06:30 pm   RHS Encke Field
2009 Girls Santos    vs. Rose Tree SC Royals October 21, 2017 07:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2008 Girls Samba    vs. Greater Chester Valley SA Fury October 21, 2017 07:30 pm   RHS Encke Field
2009 Girls Samba    vs. Haverford SC U9 Flash October 21, 2017 07:30 pm   RHS Encke Field
2008 Girls Santos    vs. Interboro Soccer U10 Girls October 21, 2017 08:00 pm   Radnor Festival Fields
2008 Girls Samba    vs. Radnor SC U9 Girls Samba October 21, 2017 08:30 pm   RHS Encke Field
2009 Girls Samba    vs. Radnor SC 2008 Girls Samba October 21, 2017 08:30 pm   RHS Encke Field
2006 Girls Santos    Game: Methacton SC October 22, 2017 10:30 am   Radnor Memorial Field
2005 Girls Samba    Away at Fishtown Flash October 22, 2017 10:30 am   Hetzel's Playground
2004 Boys Samba    Away at FC Brandywine Elite 04 October 22, 2017 11:00 am   Garnet Valley Middle School
2008 Girls Samba    Away at Phoenixville Fire October 22, 2017 12:00 pm   Charlestown Park Field
2007 Girls Samba    Home vs. FC Providence Storm October 22, 2017 12:00 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
2009 Boys Santos    Away at LMSC October 22, 2017 12:00 pm   Penn Wynne Park 1
2002/03 Boys Black (Santos)    Home vs. FC Brandywine Premier 02 October 22, 2017 01:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2008 Girls Santos    Away at Methacton United SC Heat October 22, 2017 01:30 pm   Heebner Park Field
2003 Girls Samba    Away at ACFC Manchester Utd Newtown October 22, 2017 01:30 pm   Jim Dietrich Park - ACFCSA
2009 Girls Santos    Away at Rose Tree SC Cherry Bombs October 22, 2017 02:20 pm   Sleighton Park - Rose Tree SC
2007 Girls Santos    vs. Methacton United SC Allianz October 22, 2017 02:50 pm   Heebner Park
2009 Boys Samba    vs. Haverford SC Red Devils October 22, 2017 03:00 pm   Dittmar Field
2006 Girls Samba    Away at FC Brandywine Premier October 22, 2017 03:00 pm   Concord Township Municipal Fields
2002/03 Boys Red (Samba)    Delco Game vs. White Clay Soccer October 22, 2017 03:00 pm   Avon Grove High School
2006 Girls Rio    Home vs. Marple Newtown SA Tigers October 22, 2017 03:00 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
2009 Boys Rio    vs. Coventry SA Hurricanes October 22, 2017 04:00 pm   RHS Prevost Field
2004 Boys Santos    vs. Amity AC Vipers October 22, 2017 04:30 pm   Amity Athletic Club
2008 Boys Santos    vs. Coventry SA Sharks October 22, 2017 05:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2009 Boys Rio    vs. Haverford SC United October 22, 2017 05:00 pm   RHS Prevost Field
2009 Boys Samba    vs. Main Line Soccer Lightning October 22, 2017 05:30 pm   RHS Encke Field
2008 Boys Samba    vs. Haverford SC Red Storm October 22, 2017 05:30 pm   RHS Encke Field
2009 Boys Santos    vs. Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FCE 2009 Boys October 22, 2017 05:30 pm   RHS Prevost Field
U8 Developmental    Practice October 22, 2017 06:00 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
2008 Boys Santos    vs. Tredyffrin Easttown Youth SA FC Europa 2008 Boys Select U10 October 22, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2009 Boys Rio    vs. Haverford SC Thunder October 22, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Prevost Field
2008 Boys Samba    vs. Coventry SA Raptors '08 October 22, 2017 06:30 pm   RHS Encke Field
2009 Boys Samba    vs. FC Brandywine Blue October 22, 2017 06:30 pm   RHS Encke Field
2008 Boys Santos    vs. Haverford SC Avalanche October 22, 2017 07:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2009 Boys Samba    vs. Perkiomen Valley SC Pirates October 22, 2017 07:30 pm   RHS Prevost Field
2009 Boys Santos    vs. Ridley United SC Rangers October 22, 2017 07:30 pm   RHS Prevost Field
2008 Boys Samba    vs. Liverpool FC U10 October 22, 2017 08:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2009 Boys Santos    vs. Greater Chester Valley SA Grasshoppers October 22, 2017 08:30 pm   RHS Prevost Field
Crew    Weekly Practice October 23, 2017 05:30 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
New York City    Weekly Practice October 23, 2017 05:30 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Crew    Practice October 23, 2017 05:30 pm   Dittmar Field
Fire    Practice October 23, 2017 05:30 pm   Dittmar Field
Sounders    Weekly Practice October 23, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Timbers    Weekly Practice October 23, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Dynamo    Weekly Practice October 23, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Dynamo    Weekly Practice October 23, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
Sounders    Practice October 23, 2017 06:00 pm   Dittmar Field
Dynamo    Practice October 23, 2017 06:00 pm   Dittmar Field
Orlando City    Weekly Practice October 23, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Timbers    Practice October 23, 2017 06:00 pm   Dittmar Field
New York City    Practice October 23, 2017 06:00 pm   Dittmar Field
Timbers    Weekly Practice October 23, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
2008 Girls Samba    Practice October 23, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Prevost Field
2007 Boys Rio    Practice October 23, 2017 06:00 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
2006 Boys Santos    Practice October 23, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2008 Girls Santos    Practice October 23, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Prevost Field
2006 Girls Samba    Practice October 23, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2007 Boys Santos    Practice October 23, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
Orlando City    Practice October 23, 2017 06:00 pm   Dittmar Field
2006 Boys Samba    Practice October 23, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2006 Girls Rio    Practice October 23, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2007 Boys Samba    Practice October 23, 2017 06:00 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
Union    Weekly Practice October 23, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Fire    Weekly Practice October 23, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Sounders    Weekly Practice October 23, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
Fire    Weekly Practice October 23, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
Crew    Weekly Practice October 23, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
Union    Weekly Practice October 23, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
2005 Boys Samba    Practice October 23, 2017 07:30 pm   RHS Encke Field
2005 Girls Samba    Practice October 23, 2017 07:30 pm   RHS Prevost Field
2005 Boys Santos    Practice October 23, 2017 07:30 pm   RHS Encke Field
Crew    Scrimmage vs Boys Team October 24, 2017 05:30 pm   Dittmar Field
Dynamo    Weekly Practice October 24, 2017 05:45 pm   Dittmar Field
New York City    Weekly Practice October 24, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
2007 Girls Samba    Practice October 24, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Prevost Field
2007 Girls Santos    Practice October 24, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Prevost Field
Union - Girls    Weekly Practice October 24, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
2009 Girls Samba    Practice October 24, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2009 Girls Santos    Practice October 24, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2009 Boys Samba    Practice October 24, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2008 Boys Samba    Practice October 24, 2017 06:00 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
2006 Girls Santos    Practice October 24, 2017 06:00 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
Timbers    Weekly Practice October 24, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
2009 Boys Rio    Practice October 24, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2008 Boys Santos    Practice October 24, 2017 06:00 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
2009 Boys Santos    Practice October 24, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
Crew    Weekly Practice October 24, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
Dynamo    Practice October 24, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Sounders    Weekly Practice October 24, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Sounders    Weekly Practice October 24, 2017 06:00 pm   Dittmar Field
Union    Practice October 24, 2017 06:00 pm   Dittmar Field
Timbers    Weekly Practice October 24, 2017 06:00 pm   Dittmar Field
Union    Weekly Practice October 24, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Union    Weekly Practice October 24, 2017 06:00 pm   Dittmar Field
Sounders    Weekly Practice October 24, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
Timbers    Weekly Practice October 24, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Dynamo    Weekly Practice October 24, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
Orlando City    Weekly Practice October 24, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
Fire    Weekly Practice October 24, 2017 06:00 pm   Dittmar Field
Fire    Weekly Practice October 24, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
Crew    Practice October 24, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Fire    Weekly Practice October 24, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
2017 Boys HS Masters: FC Apollo    Practice October 24, 2017 07:30 pm   RHS Loop Field
2003 Girls Samba    Practice October 24, 2017 07:30 pm   RHS Prevost Field
2004 Boys Samba    Practice October 24, 2017 07:30 pm   RHS Encke Field
2003 Boys Premier    Practice October 24, 2017 07:30 pm   RHS Encke Field
2003 Girls Santos    Practice October 24, 2017 07:30 pm   RHS Prevost Field
2004 Boys Santos    Practice October 24, 2017 07:30 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
2006 Boys Santos    Practice October 25, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2008 Girls Samba    Practice October 25, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2006 Girls Samba    Practice October 25, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2007 Boys Samba    Practice October 25, 2017 06:00 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
2007 Boys Rio    Practice October 25, 2017 06:00 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
2006 Girls Rio    Practice October 25, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2008 Girls Santos    Practice October 25, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
Crew    Weekly Practice October 25, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Fire    Weekly Practice October 25, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Timbers    Weekly Practice October 25, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
New York City    Weekly Practice October 25, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Union    Weekly Practice October 25, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
2007 Boys Santos    Practice October 25, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
Sounders    Weekly Practice October 25, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Orlando City    Weekly Practice October 25, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
Sounders    Weekly Practice October 25, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
New York City    Weekly Practice October 25, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
Dynamo    Weekly Practice October 25, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Union    Weekly Practice October 25, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
Orlando City    Weekly Practice October 25, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
2006 Boys Samba    Practice October 25, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2005 Girls Samba    Practice October 25, 2017 07:30 pm   RHS Encke Field
2005 Boys Samba    Practice October 25, 2017 07:30 pm   RHS Encke Field
2003 Girls Samba    Practice October 25, 2017 07:30 pm   RHS Encke Field
2017 Boys 7-8th Masters    Practice October 25, 2017 07:30 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
2005 Boys Santos    Practice October 25, 2017 07:30 pm   RHS Encke Field
2017 Girls Masters    Practice October 25, 2017 07:30 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
Sounders    Weekly Practice October 26, 2017 05:45 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Timbers    Weekly Practice October 26, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
2007 Girls Samba    Practice October 26, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2009 Girls Santos    Practice October 26, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2007 Girls Santos    Practice October 26, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2009 Boys Santos    Practice October 26, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2006 Girls Santos    Practice October 26, 2017 06:00 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
Dynamo    Weekly Practice October 26, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Orlando City    Weekly Practice October 26, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Crew    Weekly Practice October 26, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
New York City    Weekly Practice October 26, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Timbers    Weekly Practice October 26, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Union    Weekly Practice October 26, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
Fire    Weekly Practice October 26, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Union    Weekly Practice October 26, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
2009 Girls Samba    Practice October 26, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2009 Boys Samba    Practice October 26, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2008 Boys Santos    Practice October 26, 2017 06:00 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
2008 Boys Samba    Practice October 26, 2017 06:00 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
2009 Boys Rio    Practice October 26, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2003 Boys Premier    Practice October 26, 2017 07:30 pm   RHS Encke Field
2003 Girls Santos    Practice October 26, 2017 07:30 pm   RHS Prevost Field
2002/03 Boys Red (Samba)    Practice October 26, 2017 07:30 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
2004 Boys Santos    Practice October 26, 2017 07:30 pm   RHS Encke Field
2004 Boys Samba    Practice October 26, 2017 07:30 pm   RHS Encke Field
2002/03 Boys Black (Santos)    Practice October 26, 2017 07:30 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
2006-2008 Goalies    GK training October 27, 2017 06:00 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
2002-2005 Goalies    GK training October 27, 2017 07:00 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
2003 Boys Premier    vs. FC BUCKS 2003 October 27, 2017 07:30 pm   RHS Encke Field
2005 Boys Samba    Delco Playoffs - Quarter finals October 28, 2017 TBD   TBD
2017 Girls Masters    Away at TE or West Chester Team October 28, 2017 TBD   Thornbury Soccer Park
Orlando City    vs. Union October 28, 2017 09:00 am   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Dynamo    vs. Crew October 28, 2017 09:00 am   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Timbers    vs. Fire October 28, 2017 09:00 am   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
New York City    vs. Sounders October 28, 2017 09:00 am   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Timbers    Home vs. Fire October 28, 2017 09:00 am   Dittmar Field
New York City    Home vs. Sounders October 28, 2017 09:00 am   Dittmar Field
2006 Boys Samba    vs. Haverford SC Mighty Reds October 28, 2017 09:00 am   Radnor Memorial Field
2008 Boys Santos    Away at FC Brandywine Premier 08s October 28, 2017 09:00 am   Concord Township Municipal Fields
2009 Boys Samba    vs. FC Brandywine Gold October 28, 2017 09:00 am   Odorisio
2007 Boys Rio    Away at Interboro October 28, 2017 09:00 am   Norwood / Amosland Park
Orlando City    Home vs. Union October 28, 2017 09:00 am   Dittmar Field
Dynamo    Home vs. Crew October 28, 2017 09:00 am   Dittmar Field
2006 Boys Santos    Away at LMSC Madrid October 28, 2017 10:20 am   South Ardmore Playground - LMSC
Fire    Home vs. Union October 28, 2017 10:30 am   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Timbers    Home vs. Sounders October 28, 2017 10:30 am   Dittmar Field
2008 Boys Samba    Home vs. Haverford SC Red Storm October 28, 2017 10:30 am   Dittmar Field
2005 Boys Santos    vs. FC Brandwine FCB Premier 05 October 28, 2017 10:30 am   Radnor Memorial Field
Timbers    Home vs. Sounders October 28, 2017 10:30 am   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Dynamo    Home vs. Crew October 28, 2017 10:30 am   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Dynamo    Home vs. Crew October 28, 2017 10:30 am   Dittmar Field
Fire    Home vs. Union October 28, 2017 10:30 am   Dittmar Field
2005 Girls Samba    Home vs. 1776 United 2005 October 28, 2017 12:00 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
2017 Boys 7-8th Masters    vs. BU 14 DC United October 28, 2017 12:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
Timbers    Home vs. Sounders October 28, 2017 12:00 pm   Dittmar Field
2009 Boys Santos    Home vs. King Of Prussia SC Prussians Blue October 28, 2017 12:00 pm   Dittmar Field
New York City    vs. Sounders October 28, 2017 12:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
2004 Boys Santos    vs. FC Brandywine October 28, 2017 12:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
Orlando City    vs. Union October 28, 2017 12:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Timbers    vs. Fire October 28, 2017 12:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Dynamo    vs. Crew October 28, 2017 12:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Dynamo    Home vs. Crew October 28, 2017 12:00 pm   Dittmar Field
2007 Boys Samba    Game: Coventry SA October 28, 2017 01:00 pm   West Vincent Township Park
2017 Boys HS Masters: FC Apollo    Home vs. BU 18 WC Red Bulls October 28, 2017 01:30 pm   RHS Encke Field
New York City    Home vs. Sounders October 28, 2017 01:30 pm   Dittmar Field
Girls 1-McGinn/Giuliani    Away at Timbers October 28, 2017 01:30 pm   Valley Forge Middle School
New York City    Home vs. Sounders October 28, 2017 01:30 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Dynamo    Home vs. Crew October 28, 2017 01:30 pm   Dittmar Field
Dynamo    Home vs. Crew October 28, 2017 01:30 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Orlando City    Home vs. Union - Girls October 28, 2017 01:30 pm   Dittmar Field
Orlando City    Home vs. Union October 28, 2017 01:30 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
2009 Boys Rio    Home vs. Ridley United SC Rangers October 28, 2017 01:30 pm   Odorisio
Sounders    Home vs. New York City October 28, 2017 03:00 pm   Dittmar Field
Orlando City    Home vs. Union October 28, 2017 03:00 pm   Dittmar Field
Girls 8 - Bragitikos    Away at Union October 28, 2017 03:00 pm   Valley Forge Middle School
2009 Girls Samba    Home vs. Haverford SC Flash October 28, 2017 04:00 pm   Odorisio
2017 Girls Masters    Away at TE or West Chester Team October 29, 2017 TBD   Thornbury Soccer Park
2006 Girls Rio    Away at Haverford SC Avengers October 29, 2017 12:00 pm   Manoa Elementary School, Manoa Sod Field
2009 Girls Samba    vs. Haverford SC Flash October 29, 2017 12:00 pm   Old Manoa Field
2007 Girls Samba    Home vs. FC Brandywine Elites 07 October 29, 2017 12:00 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
2008 Girls Samba    Home vs. Marple Newtown SA Tigris FC - Black October 29, 2017 12:00 pm   Dittmar Field
2009 Girls Santos    Home vs. Rose Tree SC Cherry Bombs October 29, 2017 12:00 pm   Dittmar Field
2006 Girls Santos    Game: LMSC October 29, 2017 01:20 pm   Welsh Valley Middle School
2002/03 Boys Black (Santos)    Away at White Clay SC: Revolution October 29, 2017 01:30 pm   Avon Grove High School
2006 Girls Samba    Home vs. Rose Tree SC Storm October 29, 2017 01:30 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
2008 Girls Santos    Home vs. HSC Breakers October 29, 2017 01:30 pm   Dittmar Field
2003 Girls Samba    Away at Hunter Mustangs October 29, 2017 01:30 pm   Thomas Williams Park
2007 Boys Santos    Away at Phoenixville SC Flame 07 Boys October 29, 2017 02:00 pm   Charlestown Park Field
2003 Girls Santos    Home vs. SWARTHMORE Lightening October 29, 2017 02:30 pm   RHS Encke Field
2007 Girls Santos    vs. King of Prussia Prussians October 29, 2017 04:00 pm   James Baxter Park
2002/03 Boys Red (Samba)    Delco Game vs. Haverford SC October 29, 2017 04:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2005 Girls Samba    Home vs. Lionville Blue Dragons October 29, 2017 04:30 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
U8 Developmental    Practice October 29, 2017 06:00 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
New York City    Weekly Practice October 30, 2017 05:30 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Crew    Weekly Practice October 30, 2017 05:30 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Crew    Practice October 30, 2017 05:30 pm   Dittmar Field
Fire    Practice October 30, 2017 05:30 pm   Dittmar Field
Orlando City    Practice October 30, 2017 06:00 pm   Dittmar Field
Union    Weekly Practice October 30, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
Sounders    Weekly Practice October 30, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
Crew    Weekly Practice October 30, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
Timbers    Weekly Practice October 30, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
New York City    Practice October 30, 2017 06:00 pm   Dittmar Field
Fire    Weekly Practice October 30, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
Sounders    Practice October 30, 2017 06:00 pm   Dittmar Field
2008 Girls Samba    Practice October 30, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Prevost Field
2007 Boys Rio    Practice October 30, 2017 06:00 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
Dynamo    Practice October 30, 2017 06:00 pm   Dittmar Field
2006 Boys Santos    Practice October 30, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2006 Girls Samba    Practice October 30, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2007 Boys Samba    Practice October 30, 2017 06:00 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
2007 Boys Santos    Practice October 30, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2006 Girls Rio    Practice October 30, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
Dynamo    Weekly Practice October 30, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
Timbers    Weekly Practice October 30, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
2006 Boys Samba    Practice October 30, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
Fire    Weekly Practice October 30, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
2008 Girls Santos    Practice October 30, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Prevost Field
Dynamo    Weekly Practice October 30, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Orlando City    Weekly Practice October 30, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Sounders    Weekly Practice October 30, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Union    Weekly Practice October 30, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Timbers    Practice October 30, 2017 06:00 pm   Dittmar Field
2005 Boys Samba    Practice October 30, 2017 07:30 pm   RHS Encke Field
2005 Girls Samba    Practice October 30, 2017 07:30 pm   RHS Prevost Field
2005 Boys Santos    Practice October 30, 2017 07:30 pm   RHS Encke Field
Dynamo    Weekly Practice October 31, 2017 05:45 pm   Dittmar Field
Crew    Practice October 31, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Union    Weekly Practice October 31, 2017 06:00 pm   Dittmar Field
2007 Girls Santos    Practice October 31, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Prevost Field
Timbers    Weekly Practice October 31, 2017 06:00 pm   Dittmar Field
2008 Boys Santos    Practice October 31, 2017 06:00 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
2009 Boys Santos    Practice October 31, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
Timbers    Weekly Practice October 31, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Union    Weekly Practice October 31, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Fire    Weekly Practice October 31, 2017 06:00 pm   Dittmar Field
Orlando City    Weekly Practice October 31, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
Fire    Weekly Practice October 31, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
Union - Girls    Weekly Practice October 31, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
Sounders    Weekly Practice October 31, 2017 06:00 pm   Dittmar Field
Sounders    Weekly Practice October 31, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Fire    Weekly Practice October 31, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Dynamo    Practice October 31, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Union    Practice October 31, 2017 06:00 pm   Dittmar Field
Sounders    Weekly Practice October 31, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
Dynamo    Weekly Practice October 31, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
New York City    Weekly Practice October 31, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
Timbers    Weekly Practice October 31, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
2017 Boys HS Masters: FC Apollo    Practice October 31, 2017 07:30 pm   RHS Loop Field
2004 Boys Santos    Practice October 31, 2017 07:30 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
New York City    Weekly Practice November 01, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Orlando City    Weekly Practice November 01, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
Sounders    Weekly Practice November 01, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
New York City    Weekly Practice November 01, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
Dynamo    Weekly Practice November 01, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Crew    Weekly Practice November 01, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Fire    Weekly Practice November 01, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Orlando City    Weekly Practice November 01, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Timbers    Weekly Practice November 01, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Union    Weekly Practice November 01, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Sounders    Weekly Practice November 01, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Union    Weekly Practice November 01, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
2007 Boys Rio    Practice November 01, 2017 06:00 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
2007 Boys Samba    Practice November 01, 2017 06:00 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
2008 Girls Santos    Practice November 01, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2006 Boys Santos    Practice November 01, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2008 Girls Samba    Practice November 01, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2007 Boys Santos    Practice November 01, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2006 Boys Samba    Practice November 01, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2006 Girls Samba    Practice November 01, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2006 Girls Rio    Practice November 01, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2005 Boys Samba    Practice November 01, 2017 07:30 pm   RHS Encke Field
2005 Girls Samba    Practice November 01, 2017 07:30 pm   RHS Encke Field
2005 Boys Santos    Practice November 01, 2017 07:30 pm   RHS Encke Field
2017 Girls Masters    Practice November 01, 2017 07:30 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
2017 Boys 7-8th Masters    Practice November 01, 2017 07:30 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
Sounders    Weekly Practice November 02, 2017 05:45 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Fire    Weekly Practice November 02, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Orlando City    Weekly Practice November 02, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
2007 Girls Santos    Practice November 02, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
Dynamo    Weekly Practice November 02, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Union    Weekly Practice November 02, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Timbers    Weekly Practice November 02, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Union    Weekly Practice November 02, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
Crew    Weekly Practice November 02, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Timbers    Weekly Practice November 02, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
New York City    Weekly Practice November 02, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
2008 Boys Samba    Practice November 02, 2017 06:00 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
2008 Boys Santos    Practice November 02, 2017 06:00 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
2009 Boys Samba    Practice November 02, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2009 Boys Rio    Practice November 02, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2009 Boys Santos    Practice November 02, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2006 Girls Santos    Practice November 02, 2017 06:00 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
2009 Girls Santos    Practice November 02, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2007 Girls Samba    Practice November 02, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2009 Girls Samba    Practice November 02, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2003 Boys Premier    Practice November 02, 2017 07:30 pm   RHS Encke Field
2004 Boys Santos    Practice November 02, 2017 07:30 pm   RHS Encke Field
2004 Boys Samba    Practice November 02, 2017 07:30 pm   RHS Encke Field
2003 Girls Santos    Practice November 02, 2017 07:30 pm   RHS Prevost Field
2002/03 Boys Red (Samba)    Practice November 02, 2017 07:30 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
2003 Girls Samba    Practice November 02, 2017 07:30 pm   RHS Prevost Field
2002/03 Boys Black (Santos)    Practice November 02, 2017 07:30 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
2006-2008 Goalies    GK training November 03, 2017 06:00 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
2002-2005 Goalies    GK training November 03, 2017 07:00 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
2003 Boys Premier    Away at FC Europa November 03, 2017 07:30 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
2004 Boys Samba    vs. TBD November 04, 2017 TBD   TBD
2005 Boys Samba    Delco Playoff - Semi Finals (if we win quarter finals) November 04, 2017 TBD   TBD
Crew    Home vs. Union November 04, 2017 09:00 am   Dittmar Field
Sounders    Home vs. Fire November 04, 2017 09:00 am   Dittmar Field
Orlando City    Home vs. New York City November 04, 2017 09:00 am   Dittmar Field
Timbers    Home vs. Dynamo November 04, 2017 09:00 am   Dittmar Field
Crew    vs. Union November 04, 2017 09:00 am   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Sounders    vs. Fire November 04, 2017 09:00 am   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Orlando City    vs. New York City November 04, 2017 09:00 am   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Timbers    vs. Dynamo November 04, 2017 09:00 am   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
2009 Boys Santos    Away at FC Brandywine Blue 09s November 04, 2017 09:00 am   Concord Township Municipal Fields
2007 Boys Santos    vs. Marple Newtown SA Mutiny November 04, 2017 09:00 am   Krassas Field Main
2007 Boys Samba    Game: GCVSA November 04, 2017 09:00 am   Radnor Memorial Field
2009 Boys Rio    Away at Interboro Soccer Interboro I November 04, 2017 10:00 am   Norwood / Amosland Park
2006 Boys Samba    vs. FC Brandywine Elite 06 November 04, 2017 10:15 am   Concord Township Municipal Fields
Timbers    Home vs. Crew November 04, 2017 10:30 am   Dittmar Field
Sounders    Home vs. Union November 04, 2017 10:30 am   Dittmar Field
Sounders    Home vs. Union November 04, 2017 10:30 am   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Timbers    Home vs. Crew November 04, 2017 10:30 am   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
2005 Boys Santos    vs. FC Brandywine FCB Premier 05 November 04, 2017 10:30 am   Bethel Springs Elementary School BSES 12-1, 11v11 field
Dynamo    Home vs. Fire November 04, 2017 10:30 am   Dittmar Field
Dynamo    Home vs. Fire November 04, 2017 10:30 am   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
2006 Boys Santos    Home vs. Haverford SC Galaxy November 04, 2017 10:30 am   Radnor Memorial Field
Timbers    vs. Dynamo November 04, 2017 12:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Timbers    Home vs. Crew November 04, 2017 12:00 pm   Dittmar Field
Orlando City    vs. Fire November 04, 2017 12:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
New York City    vs. Sounders November 04, 2017 12:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
2007 Boys Rio    vs. Swathmore November 04, 2017 12:00 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
2008 Boys Santos    Away at Methacton United SC Flash November 04, 2017 01:00 pm   Heebner Park Field
Orlando City    Home vs. New York City November 04, 2017 01:30 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
2008 Boys Samba    Away at Lower Merion SC Bobcats November 04, 2017 01:30 pm   Welsh Valley Middle School
Timbers    Home vs. Dynamo November 04, 2017 01:30 pm   Dittmar Field
Crew    Home vs. Union - Girls November 04, 2017 01:30 pm   Dittmar Field
Crew    Home vs. Union November 04, 2017 01:30 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Orlando City    Home vs. New York City November 04, 2017 01:30 pm   Dittmar Field
2002/03 Boys Black (Santos)    Home vs. 2002/03 Boys Red (Samba) November 04, 2017 01:30 pm   RHS Encke Field
Sounders    Home vs. Fire November 04, 2017 01:30 pm   Dittmar Field
Sounders    Home vs. Fire November 04, 2017 01:30 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
2017 Boys HS Masters: FC Apollo    Home vs. TE Jennings November 04, 2017 01:30 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
Timbers    Home vs. Dynamo November 04, 2017 01:30 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
New York City    Home vs. Union November 04, 2017 03:00 pm   Dittmar Field
Sounders    Home vs. Orlando City November 04, 2017 03:00 pm   Dittmar Field
Timbers    Home vs. Union November 04, 2017 04:30 pm   Dittmar Field
Timbers    Away at Union November 04, 2017 04:30 pm   Dittmar Field
2017 Girls Masters    Away at TE or West Chester Team November 05, 2017 TBD   TBD
2017 Boys 7-8th Masters    vs. TBD - Playoff November 05, 2017 TBD   TBD
2003 Girls Samba    Home vs. Henlopen essc whitecaps November 05, 2017 10:30 am   Radnor Memorial Field
2007 Girls Santos    vs. Interboro Soccer November 05, 2017 12:00 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
2008 Girls Samba    Home vs. Lower Merion Soccer Club High Energy November 05, 2017 12:00 pm   Dittmar Field
2007 Girls Samba    Away at FC Brandywine Elites 07 November 05, 2017 12:00 pm   Concord Township Municipal Fields
2009 Girls Santos    Away at West-Mont United SA Union ('09) November 05, 2017 12:00 pm   West-Mont United S.A.
2009 Boys Samba    vs. FC Brandywine Gold November 05, 2017 01:15 pm   Concord Soccer Complex
2006 Girls Samba    Away at Lower Merion SC Stingerz November 05, 2017 01:20 pm   Welsh Valley Middle School
2006 Girls Santos    Game: Concord SA November 05, 2017 01:30 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
2009 Girls Samba    vs. Greater Chester Valley SA Tribe November 05, 2017 01:30 pm   Dittmar Field
2006 Girls Rio    Away at Swarthmore Soccer Club November 05, 2017 02:10 pm   Rutgers Side Field
2003 Girls Santos    Home vs. Haverford November 05, 2017 02:40 pm   RHS Encke Field
2002/03 Boys Red (Samba)    Delco Game vs. Chichester SC November 05, 2017 03:00 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
2005 Girls Samba    Away at LMSC Rage November 05, 2017 03:00 pm   South Ardmore Playground - LMSC
2008 Girls Santos    Home vs. FC Brandywine 08 Select November 05, 2017 03:00 pm   Dittmar Field
2003 Boys Premier    Home vs. West Mont United November 05, 2017 04:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2002/03 Boys Black (Santos)    Home vs. Haverford FC Jazz November 05, 2017 04:30 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
New York City    Weekly Practice November 06, 2017 05:30 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Crew    Weekly Practice November 06, 2017 05:30 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Orlando City    Practice November 06, 2017 06:00 pm   Dittmar Field
New York City    Practice November 06, 2017 06:00 pm   Dittmar Field
Timbers    Practice November 06, 2017 06:00 pm   Dittmar Field
Union    Weekly Practice November 06, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Dynamo    Weekly Practice November 06, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Sounders    Weekly Practice November 06, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Dynamo    Practice November 06, 2017 06:00 pm   Dittmar Field
Orlando City    Weekly Practice November 06, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Sounders    Practice November 06, 2017 06:00 pm   Dittmar Field
Timbers    Weekly Practice November 06, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Dynamo    Weekly Practice November 06, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
Fire    Weekly Practice November 06, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Fire    Weekly Practice November 06, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
Union    Weekly Practice November 06, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
Sounders    Weekly Practice November 06, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
Timbers    Weekly Practice November 06, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
Crew    Weekly Practice November 06, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
Crew    Get Air Playdate November 07, 2017 05:30 pm   TBD
Dynamo    Weekly Practice November 07, 2017 05:45 pm   Dittmar Field
Sounders    Weekly Practice November 07, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
New York City    Weekly Practice November 07, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
Orlando City    Weekly Practice November 07, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
Timbers    Weekly Practice November 07, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
Dynamo    Practice November 07, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Sounders    Weekly Practice November 07, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Union    Weekly Practice November 07, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Crew    Practice November 07, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Fire    Weekly Practice November 07, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
Timbers    Weekly Practice November 07, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Fire    Weekly Practice November 07, 2017 06:00 pm   Dittmar Field
Timbers    Weekly Practice November 07, 2017 06:00 pm   Dittmar Field
Union    Practice November 07, 2017 06:00 pm   Dittmar Field
Union    Weekly Practice November 07, 2017 06:00 pm   Dittmar Field
Fire    Weekly Practice November 07, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Dynamo    Weekly Practice November 07, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
Crew    Weekly Practice November 07, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
Union - Girls    Weekly Practice November 07, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
Sounders    Weekly Practice November 07, 2017 06:00 pm   Dittmar Field
2007 Girls Samba    Practice November 07, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Prevost Field
2017 Boys HS Masters: FC Apollo    Practice November 07, 2017 07:30 pm   RHS Loop Field
New York City    Weekly Practice November 08, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Sounders    Weekly Practice November 08, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Orlando City    Weekly Practice November 08, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
Union    Weekly Practice November 08, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
Fire    Weekly Practice November 08, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Orlando City    Weekly Practice November 08, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Sounders    Weekly Practice November 08, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
New York City    Weekly Practice November 08, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
Union    Weekly Practice November 08, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Dynamo    Weekly Practice November 08, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Timbers    Weekly Practice November 08, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Crew    Weekly Practice November 08, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
2017 Girls Masters    Practice November 08, 2017 07:30 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
2017 Boys 7-8th Masters    Practice November 08, 2017 07:30 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
Sounders    Weekly Practice November 09, 2017 05:45 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Union    Weekly Practice November 09, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
Timbers    Weekly Practice November 09, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Loop Field
Union    Weekly Practice November 09, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Timbers    Weekly Practice November 09, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
New York City    Weekly Practice November 09, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Crew    Weekly Practice November 09, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Dynamo    Weekly Practice November 09, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Orlando City    Weekly Practice November 09, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Fire    Weekly Practice November 09, 2017 06:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
2007 Girls Samba    Practice November 09, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2017 Boys HS Masters: FC Apollo    vs. PLAYOFFS - STAY TUNED! November 11, 2017 TBD   RHS Prevost Field
2017 Boys 7-8th Masters    vs. TBD - Playoff November 11, 2017 TBD   TBD
2005 Boys Samba    Delco Playoffs - Final (if we win semi-final) November 11, 2017 TBD   TBD
2003 Girls Santos    vs. TBD November 11, 2017 TBD   TBD
2005 Girls Samba    Semifinal Game #2 November 11, 2017 TBD   TBD
2005 Girls Samba    Semifinal Game #1 November 11, 2017 TBD   TBD
2003 Boys Premier    vs. TBD November 11, 2017 TBD   YSC
2007 Boys Santos    vs. Lower Merion SC Masters Red November 11, 2017 09:00 am   South Ardmore Park South Ardmore 2 (9v9)
Fire    vs. Union November 11, 2017 09:00 am   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
2006 Boys Santos    Away at Rose Tree SC Red Devils November 11, 2017 09:00 am   Sleighton Park - Rose Tree SC
Fire    Home vs. Union November 11, 2017 09:00 am   Dittmar Field
Orlando City    Home vs. Timbers November 11, 2017 09:00 am   Dittmar Field
2008 Boys Samba    Away at FC Brandywine FCB Elite Boys 08 November 11, 2017 09:00 am   Concord Township Municipal Fields
2009 Boys Samba    vs. Greater Chester Valley SA Grasshoppers November 11, 2017 09:00 am   Odorisio
New York City    Home vs. Crew November 11, 2017 09:00 am   Dittmar Field
Dynamo    vs. Sounders November 11, 2017 09:00 am   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Dynamo    Away at Sounders November 11, 2017 09:00 am   Dittmar Field
New York City    vs. Crew November 11, 2017 09:00 am   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Orlando City    vs. Timbers November 11, 2017 09:00 am   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Dynamo    Home vs. Union November 11, 2017 10:30 am   Dittmar Field
Dynamo    Home vs. Union November 11, 2017 10:30 am   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Timbers    Away at Fire November 11, 2017 10:30 am   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Sounders    Home vs. Crew November 11, 2017 10:30 am   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Timbers    Away at Fire November 11, 2017 10:30 am   Dittmar Field
Sounders    Home vs. Crew November 11, 2017 10:30 am   Dittmar Field
2009 Boys Santos    Home vs. Chester Springs United SC Arsenal November 11, 2017 10:30 am   Odorisio
2007 Boys Samba    Game: FC Philly November 11, 2017 10:30 am   Radnor Memorial Field
Girls 7 - Forbes/Haider    Home vs. Union November 11, 2017 10:30 am   Valley Forge Middle School
2002/03 Boys Black (Santos)    Away at Chichester Soccer Club: Chargers November 11, 2017 12:00 pm   Boothwyn Elementary School (Chichester SC)
2005 Boys Santos    vs. Penn Fusion SA Eagles 2005 November 11, 2017 12:00 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
2009 Boys Rio    Home vs. Chester Springs United SC Ajax November 11, 2017 12:00 pm   Odorisio
Dynamo    vs. Sounders November 11, 2017 12:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Dynamo    Home vs. Union November 11, 2017 12:00 pm   Dittmar Field
Orlando City    vs. Timbers November 11, 2017 12:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
New York City    vs. Crew November 11, 2017 12:00 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Dynamo    Away at Sounders November 11, 2017 01:30 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Fire    Home vs. Union November 11, 2017 01:30 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Orlando City    Home vs. Timbers November 11, 2017 01:30 pm   Dittmar Field
2008 Boys Santos    Home vs. Greater Chester Valley SA Renegade November 11, 2017 01:30 pm   Odorisio
Dynamo    Away at Sounders November 11, 2017 01:30 pm   Dittmar Field
New York City    Home vs. Crew November 11, 2017 01:30 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
Fire    Home vs. Union - Girls November 11, 2017 01:30 pm   Dittmar Field
New York City    Home vs. Crew November 11, 2017 01:30 pm   Dittmar Field
Orlando City    Home vs. Timbers November 11, 2017 01:30 pm   Warren Filipone Memorial Park
2007 Boys Rio    Away at King of Prussia November 11, 2017 01:30 pm   James Baxter Park
2002/03 Boys Red (Samba)    Delco Game vs. FC Brandywine November 11, 2017 01:40 pm   Garnet Valley HS
2006 Boys Samba    vs. Concord SA 2006 Red November 11, 2017 01:45 pm   Concord Soccer Complex
New York City    Home vs. Orlando City November 11, 2017 03:00 pm   Dittmar Field
Girls 8 - Bragitikos    Away at Timbers November 11, 2017 03:00 pm   Valley Forge Middle School
Sounders    Home vs. Union November 11, 2017 03:00 pm   Dittmar Field
2003 Boys Premier    vs. TBD November 12, 2017 TBD   YSC
2005 Girls Samba    Championship Game November 12, 2017 TBD   Hilltop Farm Complex
2017 Girls Masters    vs. TE or West Chester Team November 12, 2017 TBD   North Wales, PA
2007 Girls Santos    vs. Main Line Soccer November 12, 2017 12:00 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
2009 Girls Samba    vs. Rose Tree SC Lightning November 12, 2017 12:00 pm   Sleighton Park - Rose Tree SC
2009 Girls Santos    Away at TE Youth SA FCE 2010 girls November 12, 2017 12:45 pm   Delaware Valley Friends School
2007 Girls Samba    Home vs. Haverford Red Dragons November 12, 2017 01:30 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
2003 Girls Samba    Away at LMYA 03 Blue November 12, 2017 01:30 pm   Creamery Fields - LVU
2008 Girls Samba    Away at Rose Tree November 12, 2017 02:20 pm   Sleighton Park - Rose Tree SC
2006 Girls Samba    Home vs. GCVSA Twisters November 12, 2017 03:00 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
2008 Girls Santos    Home vs. Phoenexville SC Flame 08 November 12, 2017 03:00 pm   Dittmar Field
2006 Girls Rio    Home vs. Pottsgrove 06-07G November 12, 2017 04:30 pm   Radnor Memorial Field
2007 Girls Samba    Practice November 14, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Prevost Field
2007 Girls Samba    Practice November 16, 2017 06:00 pm   RHS Encke Field
2007 Girls Samba    Haverford Welsh Cup November 18, 2017 TBD   TBD
2003 Girls Samba    November Tournament Option 2 November 18, 2017 TBD   Hammonton NJ
2007 Boys Samba    Welsh Cup November 19, 2017 TBD   Haverford - TBD
2003 Girls Samba    November Tournament Option 2 November 19, 2017 TBD   Hammonton NJ
2003 Boys Premier    EDP Boys Fall Showcase November 24, 2017 TBD   Tuckahoe Turf Farm
2003 Boys Premier    EDP Boys Fall Showcase November 25, 2017 TBD   Tuckahoe Turf Farm
2003 Boys Premier    EDP Boys Fall Showcase November 26, 2017 TBD   Tuckahoe Turf Farm
2003 Girls Samba    FCUSA Tourney December 02, 2017 TBD   Aston, PA
2003 Girls Samba    FCUSA Tourney December 03, 2017 TBD   Aston, PA
2003 Girls Samba    PA Classics December 09, 2017 TBD   Manheim, PA
2003 Girls Samba    PA Classics December 10, 2017 TBD   Manheim, PA